Events
Events
Monday, August 10, 2020
Fall Play (Cast/Crew) 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Friday, August 14, 2020
2020-21 Variety Show
12:00 AM-12:00 AMNorth High School:auditorium
2020-21 Blue Puzzle
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
2020-21 BOOK CLUB
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Library
2020-21 CABLE 99
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
2020-21 Table Top Gaming Club
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Room 324
2020-21 ACT(Auditorium Crew Tech
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:auditorium
2020-21 Circle of Friends
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:TBD
Monday, August 17, 2020
2020-2021 ACE (Athletes Committed to Excellence)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 UMOJA (UNITY)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Book Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Clay Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Card Club & Dungeons and Dragons TOO!
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Cycling Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 CIA - Cultures in Alliance
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Caribbean Soul (Latin Dance)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Orchesis
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Earth Action Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Skills USA
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Friendship Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Go Green - Environmental Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 K-Pop
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Key Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 French Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 German Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Spanish Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Law Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Mindful Mustangs
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Movie Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Model United Nations
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Mustangs Aware (Service Club)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Outdoor Adventure Club (OAC)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Peer Leaders
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Peer Tutors
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Photography Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Politics Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 PRISM
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Research Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Robotics
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 D99 Hoops
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Super Smash Bros. Club
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 D99 Hoops Cheer!
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Student Council - Student Council
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Ultimate Frisbee Club Team
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Unified
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Video Editing Club (Broadcasting Club)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Water Polo
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 WDGC Radio (Radio Club)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Zen-Zone (Yoga)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Class Board SophOmores Class of 2023
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Class Board Juniors (Class of 2022)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Class Board Seniors (Class of 2021)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Class Board - Freshmen (Class of 2024)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Blueprint (School Newspaper)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Resurgence (Literary Magazine)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Caracole (yearbook)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Chess Team (Competitive Organization)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Math Team - Competitive Organization
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Scholastic Bowl Team
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Speech Team (Competitive Organization)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Drama Club (Thespians)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Stage Crew
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 DECA (Business/Marketing/Leadership)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 FCCLA (Family/Careers/Leadership)
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
Drama Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Small Theatre
French Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
2020-2021 Bass Fishing - Competitve Organization
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
2020-2021 Steppers
12:00 AM-12:00 AMSouth High School:
Monday, August 24, 2020
IWILL Independent Clubs 2020-21
12:00 AM-12:00 AMNorth High School:
Class of 2022
7:00 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
Class of 2023
7:00 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
Yoga Club 2020-21
7:00 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
DECA (Business, Marketing, Leadership)
7:00 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
Erika's Lighthouse 2020-21
7:30 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
Math Team 2020-21
7:30 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
National Honor Society 2020-21
7:30 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
Investment Club 2020-21
7:30 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
Homecoming Steering Committee 2020-21
7:30 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
Government Club 2020-21
7:30 AM-8:00 AMNorth High School:
SKILLS USA (Vocational/Industrial)
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
scholastic Bowl Team 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Model UN 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Latino Student Union 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Northwind (Literary Magazine) 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
National Art Honor Society
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Ski/Snowboard Club
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
International Thespian Society 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Science Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Psychology Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
PRISM 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Outdoor Environment Club
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Orchesis 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Class of 2024 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Women in STEM 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Art Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Art Room
Bass Fishing 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Room 311
Chess Team 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:AV Classroom in the Library
Blue Puzzle 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Book Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Library
Cable 99 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Room 174
Circle of Friends 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Direct Action 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
FCCLA 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Room 211
German Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Spanish Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Special Olympics (T99, DGN, DGS)
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Speech Team/Forensics
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Student Council 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Steppers Dance/Imani 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Table Top Game Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Musical Theatre (Cast/Crew)
3:30 PM-5:30 PMNorth High School:
Winter One Acts 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Winter Guard 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
Spring Studio Theatre (Cast/Crew)
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
WDGC Radio Club 2020-21
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:Radio Room
Class Board of 2021
3:30 PM-4:30 PMNorth High School:
N-Zone 2020-21
5:00 PM-8:00 PMNorth High School: